| 1. |
|
| 2. |
|
| 3. |
|
i was in a car accident i did not get to talk to the police they immmediatly took me to the hospital and gave me a ticket
Cincinnati, OH
Viewed 11 times.
Posted 8 months ago in Car / Auto Accident
Flag as objectionable
i was t boned the police messed the report i was in the car with a license driver i had my temps the report i s basically based on the other person word
Answers (1)Lars A. Lundeen
This attorney is licensed in Vermont and 1 other state.
Posted 8 months ago.
Flag as objectionable
What is your question?
|