I need a lawyer for L&I claim
Seattle, WA
Viewed 45 times.
Posted 2 months ago in Workers Compensation
Flag as objectionable
I'm a over the road trucker and was hurt.I was a denied workers comp.I live in wa.st but worked out of Idaho
Answers (0)
No answers yet
Here is some preliminary information and guidance regarding your legal situation while you wait for an attorney in your area to respond. Free and Low-Cost Legal Resources in Washington
Back to Search Results
Next question: As a victim of loan origination fraud, how do I stop forclosure? Previous question: what can i do |