Skip to main content

I have posted to you a question on Queen Creek - Topix news. I want to delete the public from seeing it - PLEASE REMOVE - HELP!

Queen Creek, AZ |

Your "ask a lawyer" says its anonymous - but its not and its posted all over the Queen Creek Topix news, Please remove this
PLEASE HELP

Attorney Answers 1


  1. We attorneys have no control over the posts on this site; we cannot remove them.

    You may want to 'flag' your post and/or contact Avvo.com support at http://www.avvo.com/support/contact_us

Internet law topics

Top tips from attorneys

What others are asking

Can't find what you're looking for?

Post a free question on our public forum.

Ask a Question

- or -

Search for lawyers by reviews and ratings.

Find a Lawyer

Browse all legal topics