I have both sole custody AND sole guardianship of my child......
Ansonia, CT
Viewed 42 times.
Posted 7 months ago in Child Custody
Flag as objectionable
I was granted both sola custody and sole guardianship of my child in Connecticut court...
What parental rights does that leave for the noncust. exactly???? Answers (0)
No answers yet
Here is some preliminary information and guidance regarding your legal situation while you wait for an attorney in your area to respond. Free and Low-Cost Legal Resources in Connecticut
Back to Search Results
Next question: Will I do time for a third DWS if im on probation Previous question: Condo still damaged 9 months after Ike |