I don't have job now, no child support, health care, can i move children over sea, new job? how can i get acceep from court
Huntington Beach, CA
Viewed 9 times.
Posted 25 days ago in Child Support
Flag as objectionable
ME and my ex have issure custerdy, he just want to find with me, no child support,no visittaion, evertime I try move get better finance for me and my kid he use custerdy children then give me harth time, how could canI finiss controler from him,
Answers (0)
No answers yet
Here is some preliminary information and guidance regarding your legal situation while you wait for an attorney in your area to respond. Free and Low-Cost Legal Resources in California
Back to Search Results
Next question: rented home with option to buy. made monthly payments landlord declares bankruptcy Previous question: what about statues |