I backed into a parked vehicle they agreed for me to pay the deductible which i paid but now want more money suspending licences

I have the money order and their was somebody that wittness the agreement and now they want me to give them more money and is getting my liscences suspended - Is this your question? Add additional information
Answer this question Add to list

Answers (1)

Jason Eric Kipness

Jason Eric Kipness

Contributor Level 7
What is your question?
0 0
Back to Search Results

Ask a Question

Get free answers from real lawyers.

Insurance Fraud Resources