i am being sued for breach of contract, on a lease that I never signed and was completely unaware of.
Media, PA
Viewed 17 times.
Posted about 1 month ago in Contracts / Agreements
Flag as objectionable
How do I go about defending myself?
- Is this your question? Add additional information
Answers (1)Daniel Andrew Pallen
This attorney is licensed in Pennsylvania and 1 other state.
Posted 27 days ago.
Flag as objectionable
Contact our offices in Media for a free phone or in-person consultation.
www.benarilaw.com (610) 566-1006 |