i am a male possibly headign for divorce can i win custody of my kids and move back to ca when i currently live in az
Lake Havasu City, AZ
Viewed 9 times.
Posted 25 days ago in Child Custody
Flag as objectionable
i fell i am more compitent to care for my children than she is
- Is this your question? Add additional information
Answers (0)
No answers yet
Here is some preliminary information and guidance regarding your legal situation while you wait for an attorney in your area to respond. Free and Low-Cost Legal Resources in Arizona |