Expert Advice When You Need It Most

How to obtain westlaw paralegal certification documents from online

How to obtain westlaw paralegal certification documents online

Save

Attorney answers (2)

Avvo Pro

Reputation Level 19
I have westlaw access, but I have never hearad of paralegal certification documents. Do you have another name for them.
1 person marked this answer as good
Nicholas Chukwuemeka Okorocha
Nicholas Chukwuemeka Okorocha, licensed in California

Reputation Level 14
Have you visited their site? They should have the answers you need, or a number you can call.
2 people marked this answer as good
Nicholas Chukwuemeka Okorocha
Nicholas Chukwuemeka Okorocha, licensed in California

Can't find what you're looking for? Ask a Lawyer

Get free answers from experienced attorneys.

 
Ask now