Skip to main content

How much time will my baby dady get. for and assulat against me and a prabation violations and. and another charhe i pressed aga

Amarillo, TX |

He jus got ah burglarie charger fa breaking in ah women's car fa still. here purse so ah burglarie of ah vehicles n dats it i think

Attorney Answers 3


  1. For visitation?? Or jail?? Jail time you should post in the criminal section


  2. Cannot understand your question?


  3. More information is needed.

    Law Offices of J Thomas Smith J.D., Ph.D 11500 Northwest Freeway, Suite 280 Houston, TX 77092 713-LAWYER-2 www.MyImmigrationLawyer.info NOTE: Responses are for the education of the community at large and is not intended to be "legal advice." No attorney-client relationship is established by responses or comments.