Expert Advice When You Need It Most
someone went to prison over two years ago and left there stuff at my house, how can i legally get rid of there stuff
Most questions get answered by a lawyer within a few hours.
Until then, the questions below might help you.
1
Attorney answers:
Asked by a user in Highland Village, TX - over 2 years ago.
2
Asked by a user in Bozeman, MT - over 1 year ago.
Asked by a user in Los Angeles, CA - almost 3 years ago.
Tags: Immigration Immigration Costs
Asked by a user in Akron, OH - 7 months ago.
Tags: Criminal Record
Asked by a user in Brooklyn, NY - 3 months ago.
4
Asked by a user in Hemet, CA - over 1 year ago.
Tags: Criminal Defense Warrants