how do i find a lawyers thats not afraid of the cia/fbi/white house i am on there black ball list due to t18 sec241 violation

tell the investigating grand jury to track the signals direct to body by TETRA towers, through IEEE.

Tim Rifat's brilliant article on Micrwave & Mind Control http://bit.ly/mHdNm


To Eric Griffin Today: Your conference call with the President http://bit.ly/19MpmA


motion to amend complaint and summons SPECIAL PROSECUTOR DENNEHY http://bit.ly/qv5eZ

house rep Jim Guest IN FIRING OF ATT GEN CASE AS WITNESS OF MISCONDUCT BY THE DOJ http://bit.ly/9Q6og

dept of justice fully aware and support BUSH TORTURE MEMOS OK'ED RADIATION WEAPON http://bit.ly/iuMXU http://bit.ly/4j2Pp

sierra club thanks victim of v2s http://bit.ly/BkhPi
Answer this question Add to list

Answers (1)

Jonathan H Levy

Jonathan H Levy Avvo Pro

Contributor Level 9
Well I've sued the CIA and won but I am not sure what you want. You have to write in complete sentences or no one can understand you.
2 0
Back to Search Results

Ask a Question

Get free answers from real lawyers.