how do crooks white coooplar createbogus FEINS DBASS FBNS and then LIEN one onto another or a remote one so that i pay garnished

i have many many entities id idnt know i had a new one seems to be poppping up all the time and shell companies after that, dbas and fbns but loads and load of shell com,[panmies on my entities,i was told that throughmy personal account 24.7 m,illion dollars was paid out in LIENS liens on those OTHER unkown to me accounst, ( bank wont give any records) i w as the owner ot thjese accounts have found taxes for up tyo 2.7 million on entities i had never heard of Cobain enterprises inc and we weird names like kittyradio.com at my old"bizmanagers" po box bounce or drop for 12 real live folsom california apts purchased wiuth my collotoral a subject im niave on,12 properties send their rent/mortgages to the "office" ive paid by wire theft MILLIONS in taxes for these entities, forged but here - Is this your question? Add additional information
Answer this question Add to list

Answers (0)

No answers yet
Back to Search Results

Ask a Question

Get free answers from real lawyers.

Top Lawsuits & Disputes Contributors

1.
Alan James Brinkmeier
Contributor Level 10
56 answers, 1 legal guides
2.
Peter Robert Stone
Contributor Level 7
31 answers, 0 legal guides
3.
Andrew Daniel Myers
Contributor Level 7
15 answers, 0 legal guides
View all Lawsuits & Disputes Lawyers on the Contribution Leaderboard