Expert Advice When You Need It Most

How can I go about medical clerks who tease & lie on outpatients and caused many problems, for them

How can I go about medical clerks who teased and lied on outpatients and caused many problems, for a situation got out of hand due to the medical clerks performance and then she/he lied.

Save

Attorney answers (1)

Avvo Pro

Reputation Level 7
Report it to your supervisor

Can't find what you're looking for? Ask a Lawyer

Get free answers from experienced attorneys.

 
Ask now