How can I get visitation with my three year old daughter?

I split with her mother last june and she was letting me see her until xmas. Now she says she is never going tolet me see her. I need to know what to do.
Answer this question Add to list

Answers (0)

No answers yet

Here is some preliminary information and guidance regarding your legal situation while you wait for an attorney in your area to respond.

Free and Low-Cost Legal Resources in Tennessee
Back to Search Results

Ask a Question

Get free answers from real lawyers.