HOLA ME GUSTARIA SABER COMO PEDIR UN PERDON EN LA CIUDAD DE NY YA QUE MI CRIMEN FUE HACE 20ANOS ME GUSTARIA SABER SI HAY UN BUEN

Asked over 2 years ago - Bridgeport, CT

QUISIERA SABER SI HAY ALGUN ABOGADO QUE PUEDA HAYUDARME PARA PROSESAR UN PERDON PARA PODER OCTENER MI RESIDENCIA POR FABOR DEJEME SABER

Attorney answers (1)

  1. Alexander M. Ivakhnenko

    Contributor Level 20

    Answered . Hablas Engles?

    DISCLAIMER The answer given above by the lawyer serves for educational purposes only and provides general... more
Avvo instant logo@2x

Need an answer to your questions within 15 minutes?

  • 30-minute phone call
  • Ask any questions
  • $99 flat fee
  • Money-back guarantee
Talk to an attorney now

Can't find what you're looking for?

Ask span5@2x

Ask a question on our public forum.

Ask a lawyer
Or@2x
Instant span6@2x

Have an attorney contact you privately.

Right now.

Icon lock@2x
Secure conversation. Your details remain between you and your attorney.
Icon clock@2x
Get an answer guaranteed. Be assured that a lawyer will contact you to help with your legal issue.
Start your session now