Skip to main content

Has anyone in Jacksonville, Florida used Chrostpher Welch? Is he a good criminal attorney? Does he like the Jaguars?

Jacksonville Beach, FL |

Has anyone in Jacksonville, Florida used Chrostpher Welch? Is he a good criminal attorney? Does he like the Jaguars? Is he entertaining? Is he professional? Is he expensive?

Attorney Answers 1


  1. I don't think your choice of attorneys should be based on his opinion of a football team.

    This communication is not intended to create an attorney/client relationship. It is always recommended you consult an attorney in person to discuss your case. The Law Offices of Stage & Associates practices state-wide and represents homeowners and community associations. Please visit our website at www.stagelaw.com.

Lawsuits and disputes topics

Top tips from attorneys

What others are asking

Can't find what you're looking for?

Post a free question on our public forum.

Ask a Question

- or -

Search for lawyers by reviews and ratings.

Find a Lawyer

Browse all legal topics