Habitual violater of Labor law

How do you expose a company that habitually violate and abuse labor laws and the ada? I, am considering filing aa class action - Is this your question? Add additional information
Answer this question Add to list

Answers (1)

Greg Fidlon

Greg Fidlon

Contributor Level 4
You should consult with an attorney, such as myself, specializing in labor and employment law to determine whether you have a viable claim.
0 0
One or more answers have been taken down.
Back to Search Results

Ask a Question

Get free answers from real lawyers.

Top Employment Contributors

1.
Alan James Brinkmeier
Contributor Level 10
20 answers, 0 legal guides
2.
Shawn B Alexander
Contributor Level 7
15 answers, 0 legal guides
3.
No photo
Contributor Level 5
15 answers, 0 legal guides
View all Employment Lawyers on the Contribution Leaderboard