I trying to get a exspoung that happens since 1985 but the courts papers have it written saying I have three cases. How can I solve this problem and have my records exspoung.
You need to hire a lawyer. You cannot handle this without a lawyer. This is a complicated issue in Ohio. The Cleveland Metropolitan Bar Association has a referral service. I practice in Cleveland. The papers say you "have three cases." I am assuming this means that you thought you were pleading to one matter, but they had indicted you on three matters. In Ohio, you can have one prior (non-violent) felony expunged. The problem is most indictments include multiple charges - all felonies - from one event. There is a way to handle this by asking to merge the charges as having come from event and seeking expungement. It may not be successful.
If the three charges arose from the same transaction or occurance, it is possible to have all three included in an expungement petition. Contact an attorney in OH.