Estroven - Fat Burning & Weight Loss?

Asked over 1 year ago - Naper, NE

Want to buy this product from this website online http://www.consumerhealthanswers.com/estroven-e... lose weight quickly. Is Estroven is right choice for me?

Attorney answers (2)

  1. Michael Leo Potter

    Pro

    Contributor Level 20

    1

    Lawyer agrees

    1

    Answered . Rather than look on a Legal Question site, you may want to look on WebMD or the Food & Drug Administration sight. Good Luck!

  2. Barry Franklin Poulson

    Contributor Level 20

    Answered . This is either posted in the wrong forum or an advertising spam.

    We do not have a client/attorney relationship until you make an appointment, we discuss your case face to face, I... more
One or more answers have been taken down.

Can't find what you're looking for? Ask a Lawyer

Get free answers from experienced attorneys.

 

Ask now

26,885 answers this week

3,191 attorneys answering

Ask a Lawyer

Get answers from top-rated lawyers.

  • It's FREE
  • It's easy
  • It's anonymous

26,885 answers this week

3,191 attorneys answering