Attorney answers (3)
Alan James Brinkmeier
Reputation Level 20
Answered over 2 years ago.
Lawsuit / Dispute Attorney in Chicago, IL.
Repost your question, please.
Howard Woodley Bailey
Reputation Level 19
Answered over 2 years ago.
Criminal Defense Attorney in Newark, NJ.
I agree with my colleague, assuming you actually have one.
John M. Kaman
Reputation Level 20
Answered over 2 years ago.
Criminal Defense Attorney in San Francisco, CA.
Yes that's right. But the normal term is hedaha.
Find Criminal Defense Lawyers
|