Expert Advice When You Need It Most
there was no alcohol found and breath test blows negative
Most questions get answered by a lawyer within a few hours.
Until then, the questions below might help you.
1
Attorney answers:
Asked by a user in Olympia, WA - over 2 years ago.
Tags: Arrests Criminal Defense
3
Asked by a user in Lynn, MA - over 2 years ago.
Tags: Arrests Criminal Defense House Arrest
Asked by a user in Albany, NY - 2 months ago.
Asked by a user in Seattle, WA - over 1 year ago.
Tags: Criminal Defense Name Change Sentencing
8
Asked by a user in Thousand Oaks, CA - 10 days ago.
Tags: Criminal Defense
Asked by a user in Fort Wayne, IN - almost 3 years ago.
Tags: Criminal Defense Criminal Rights Felonies Possession