Do you know of a company that is a good debt reduction company with less fees i have over 30,000 in credit card debt
Staten Island, NY
Viewed 46 times.
Posted about 1 month ago in Debt Settlement
Flag as objectionable
DEBT REDUCTION / Does anyone now of a company named pro-net financial are they reperiable company
Answers (1)Patrick Riley Vincent
This attorney is licensed in Florida and 1 other state.
Posted 28 days ago.
Flag as objectionable
While I am not a lawyer in your area, I have yet to see someone who is satisfied with a debt settlement or consolidation company. If you need help paying your outstanding debts, contact a consumer credit counseling organization first. They can give you the insight to know how deep you are in debt and what your options are. You can do better than the debt settlement companies.
|