Can I get my ambien refiled early in ga

Asked over 1 year ago - Cartersville, GA

Just wondering about the leagle end of things got into a discustion a few days ago

Attorney answers (3)

  1. Donald Clinton Turner

    Pro

    Contributor Level 10

    1

    Lawyer agrees

    Answered . No

  2. John Paul Thygerson

    Pro

    Contributor Level 17

    1

    Lawyer agrees

    Answered . This is a medical question, not a legal one. Ask your doctor

  3. Michael Douglas Shafer

    Contributor Level 20

    Answered . No.

Can't find what you're looking for? Ask a Lawyer

Get free answers from experienced attorneys.

 

Ask now

27,695 answers this week

2,845 attorneys answering

Ask a Lawyer

Get answers from top-rated lawyers.

  • It's FREE
  • It's easy
  • It's anonymous

27,695 answers this week

2,845 attorneys answering