| 1. |
|
| 2. |
|
| 3. |
|
can i get a reset if I was in a hospital emergency room?
Texas
Viewed 11 times.
Posted 11 months ago in Medical Malpractice
Flag as objectionable
can i get a reset if I was in a hospital emergency room?
Answers (1)Edgardo Rafael Baez
This attorney is licensed in Texas.
Posted 11 months ago.
Flag as objectionable
You should be able to get it, just show them the hospital bill.
Next question: Can I register an online retail company as an LLP or LLLP in FL? Previous question: do i have any right |