| 1. |
|
| 2. |
|
| 3. |
|
at what age can a child be left home alone in WA state
Puyallup, WA
Viewed 631 times.
Posted about 1 year ago in Child Custody
| Flag as objectionable
washington state law:
In washington State, at what age can a child be left home alone ?
- Is this your question? Add additional information
Answers (0)
No answers yet
Here is some preliminary information and guidance regarding your legal situation while you wait for an attorney in your area to respond. Free and Low-Cost Legal Resources in WashingtonNext question: I 130 Approved Previous question: procedures for filing an anti-harrassment order in WA state |