Anyone know which breath testing machine is used at Ohio State Patrol Post 50 (Canfield)?

Asked almost 3 years ago - Youngstown, OH

I'm trying to do some research and am having trouble finding out. I called their station and they wouldn't give me any specifics over the phone for some weird reason. Thanks.

Attorney answers (2)

  1. Jon Joseph Saia

    Contributor Level 10

    1

    Lawyer agrees

    1

    Answered . BAC DataMaster!

  2. Jason Allan Sarver

    Contributor Level 11

    Answered . Good ole' datamaster!

Can't find what you're looking for? Ask a Lawyer

Get free answers from experienced attorneys.

 

Ask now

26,929 answers this week

2,918 attorneys answering

Ask a Lawyer

Get answers from top-rated lawyers.

  • It's FREE
  • It's easy
  • It's anonymous

26,929 answers this week

2,918 attorneys answering