Alleged Child Daycare abuse

I have Worked in Child Daycare for over 10 years and am now being accused of child abuse in the last Daycare I worked at. I need to know how I can fight this and how much it would cost to fight this and any other information I can get on this. Thank You!!! - Is this your question? Add additional information
Answer this question Add to list

Answers (1)

Marshall William Waller

Marshall William Waller

Contributor Level 7
You should contact a criminal defense attorney about this as soon as possible.
0 0
Back to Search Results

Ask a Question

Get free answers from real lawyers.

Next question: UNSECURED DEBT ADVICE

Previous question: divorce