Thanks for the good answer. Actually my Attorney said he will ask for 6 months but I said have noticed/heard people normally get three months. I filed only for the I-130 at this point and will tell that to the Judge tomorrow. Other than that, there is no much I can do. I know it will take at least 1 month for the Immigration to send me a copy or something and see if it will be accepted. We will see. Thanks again!